PERÚ
     

    Soke/GM Dr. Victor Walter Huapaya Quispe MA.Ph.D. 10TH DAN
    Representative for the Country of Perú.
    MARTIAL ARTS POLICE METHODS (MAPM)
    Registration key: PERU02-16092011
    http://mapm.jimdo.com


     
     

    VENEZUELA

     

    Soke/GM Antonio Ramón García David 10TH DAN
    Representative for the Country of Venezuela.
    BUKAI BUSHIDO YUDANSHA BODAI SHIN INTERNATIONAL MARTIAL ARTS
    ALFA & OMEGA MARCIAL
    DAIENRYOCHI KAI SENME KARATE DO SHITO RYU
    BUJUTSU & BUSHIDO KAI CHAKUGAN BU KARATE DO SHOTOKAN
    DEFENSE MILITARY & POLICE WEAPONS & UNARMED
    DEFENSE SYSTEM MALE & FEMALE TIGER & DRAGON DAVID
    UNIÓN DE LAS ARTES MARCIALES (UAM)
    Registration key: VENEZUELA06-16122011
    http://bukaibushidoyudanshabodaishin.jimdo.com



    GM Victor Ricardo Herbas Reinoza 7TH DAN
    Representative for the State of Mérida in The Country of Venezuela.
    ASOCIACIÓN VENEZOLANA DE HATAKEDO Y HAPKIDO WHA DO KWAN
    Registration key: VENEZUELA94-26022013

    http://whadokwanhapkidovenezuela.jimdo.com/wha-do-kwan-hapkido/





     
     

    ARGENTINA


    Senior Master Hugo Pereyra Da Silva 8TH DAN
    Representative for the Country of Argentina.
    WORLD RHANGDO ASSOCIATION
    Registration key: ARGENTINA07-18042012
    www.tacticaoperativadpo.blogspot.com





    Grand Master Antonio Sastre 10TH DAN
    Representative for the Country of Argentina.
    ASOCIACIÓN DE ARTES MARCIALES KIONGGIDO
    Registration key: ARGENTINA08-19042012
    Tacticasyestrategias.ning.com





    Shihan Francisco Aranda 5TH DAN
    Representative for the State of Entre Rios in The Country of Argentina.
    KARATE KYOKUSHIN  HACHI-O-KAI  WORLD  BUDO FEDERATION
    Registration key: ARGENTINA09-20042012






    Master Nestor Bernabe Gomez 5TH DAN
    Representative for the State of Buenos Aires in The Country of Argentina.
    Registration key: ARGENTINA21-30042012




     
     
    Soke GM Ruben Ariel Moreno 8TH DAN
    Attachment Representative for the State of Buenos Aires in The Country of Argentina.
    KAMINOHENSHI-RYU KARATE
    Registration key: ARGENTINA72-31012013
    http://cckarate.webs.com





     

    BRASIL


    Mestre/Shihan Olimpio Cezar Da Silva Neto 7TH DAN
    Representative for the Country of Brasil.
    ASSOCIATION INTERNATIONAL FIGHT CONTACT
    WORLD SANSEI KARATE GOJU-RYU – BRASIL CONFEDERATION
    Registration key: BRASIL10-23042012
    http:/www.sanseigojuryubrasil.webs.com





    Grand Master Mauro Cesar Dos Santos 8TH DAN
    Representative for the State of Sao Paulo in The Country of Brasil.
    KOREAN HAPKIDO FEDERATION HAEMUKWAN
    Registration key: BRASIL11-24042012
    www.brasilhapkido.jimdo.com





    Master Marcelo Barreira 6TH DAN
    Attachment Representative for the State of Sao Paulo in The Country of Brasil.
    Registration key: BRASIL12-25042012
    www.marcelobarreira.jimdo.com
     






    Soke GM Artur Rodrigo Magalhaes 10TH DAN
    Representative for the State of Rio De Janeiro in The Country of Brasil.
    Krav Magá Academy Brazil
    Registration key: BRASIL69-14012013
    www.kravmagabrazil.jimdo.com




    Mestre Antonio Astolfo Das Chagas 4TH DAN
    Representative for the State of Minas Gerais in The Country of Brasil.
    HANMADANG “A UNIÃO DAS ARTES”
    Registration key: BRASIL91-21022013
    http://icbbeam-hanmadang.jimdo.com/




    Sabom Nim José Ivanildo de Alencar 2nd DAN
    Representative for the State of Pernambuco in The Country of Brasil.
    TEAM KORYO TAE KWONDO E HAPKIDO
    Registration key: BRASIL92-25022013
    WWW.KORYOKOMBAT.JIMDO.COM




    G.M. Reginaldo Jose Da Silva
    Representative for the State of Alagoas in The Country of Brasil.
    FEDERACAO ALAGOANA DE MUAY THAI E ARTES MARCIAIS
    Registration key: BRASIL169-13062014



     

    COSTA RICA
     
     

    SOKE Jaime Ortiz Blanco  10TH DAN
    Representative for The Country of Costa Rica.
    THAIJUKIDO FIGHTING SYSTEM
    JOB DEFENSE SYSTEM 
    Registration key: COSTARICA43-18082012
    www.jobkarate.com




     
                               


    USA


     
    DoJunim Paul C. Holley  10TH DAN
    Representative for The Country of United States
    Horangikido Hapkido. United Sokeship Alliance International.
    Registration key: USA70-31012013
    www.mtkkungfu.com www.horangikido.com





    Grand Master Bob Yoder  10TH DAN
    Representative for State of OHIO in The Country of United States.
    Bob Yoder's Kung Fu Academy
    Registration key: USA75-13022013
    http://www.taishudo.com






    Instructor Fernan David Vargas  2nd DAN
    Representative for State of Illinois in The Country of United States.
    RAVEN TACTICAL SYSTEMS
    Registration key: USA85-15022013
    http://raventactical.yolasite.com/




    MASTER Chad McBroom 4th DAN
    Representative for State of Arizona in The Country of United States.
    COMPREHENSIVE FIGHTING SYSTEMS
    Registration key: USA189-07052015
    www.compfightsys.com




     
                                                                                        
                                                                                                  ECUADOR
     
    Supreme Grand Master Eduardo Xavier Roldós Arosemena 12th DAN
    Representative for The Country of ECUADOR
    WORLD GRAND MASTERS ALLIANCE
    Registration key: ECUADOR109-15042013
    eduardoroldos.blogspot.com
    radicalmartialrts.blogspot.com
     
    © 2017

    80759